Mains Race Lineup
1
4wd Short Course B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE SMITH 9 13/5:26.825 (1)
2 2BUCKY MOAK 10 12/5:00.275 (2)
3 3WOLFGANG MCCANN 11 12/5:02.450 (1)
4 4DONNIE WHITWORTH 12 12/5:19.326 (1)
5 5ALEX H 13 11/5:01.908 (2)
6 6ROSS STANICH 14 11/5:03.259 (2)
7 7WILL WHITWORTH 15 11/5:11.557 (2)
8 8VERNON JONES 16 11/5:24.217 (1)
9 9ANTHONY MIDDLETON 17 10/5:13.894 (2)
10 10NOEL DOYLE 18 10/5:32.021 (1)
2
2wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SILVA 1 13/5:19.711 (2)
2 2MIKE SIBLEY 2 13/5:20.720 (2)
3 3RICKY BOBBY 3 13/5:23.349 (2)
4 4ANDREW MONTES 4 12/5:04.760 (2)
5 5CODY PIERSON 5 12/5:10.074 (2)
6 6CORY CASTLEBERRY 6 12/5:10.133 (1)
7 7HART ATTACK 7 12/5:13.614 (1)
8 8ANTHONY GOLDING 8 12/5:24.557 (2)
9 9MARCIANO P 9 11/5:27.678 (2)
10 10AARON GAMBOA 10 10/5:00.894 (2)
3
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK MEFFORD 9 12/5:20.172 (2)
2 2WILL WHITWORTH 10 12/5:28.780 (1)
3 3KELLY WEIR 11 11/5:07.338 (1)
4 4JP DAGSAAN 12 11/5:19.795 (1)
5 5VERNON JONES 13 10/5:03.435 (1)
6 6NOEL DOYLE 14 10/5:06.149 (1)
4
Mod 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SIBLEY 1 13/5:20.002 (2)
2 2RIGO PADILLA 2 12/5:02.433 (2)
3 3ANTHONY MAC 3 11/5:09.302 (1)
5
E Buggy B-Main
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK MEFFORD 9 12/5:08.364 (1)
2 2BUCKY MOAK 10 12/5:09.938 (2)
3 3ANDREW LOZOYA 11 12/5:12.309 (1)
4 4DONNIE WHITWORTH 12 12/5:19.071 (2)
5 5MARCIANO P 13 12/5:24.825 (2)
6 6VERNON JONES 14 11/5:14.621 (2)
6
Mod 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MARTENS 1 14/5:13.115 (2)
2 2GEORGE SMITH 2 13/5:13.277 (2)
3 3RICKY BOBBY 3 13/5:19.682 (1)
7
Stadium Truck A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SILVA 1 13/5:19.583 (1)
2 2ANTHONY MAC 2 12/5:01.550 (2)
3 3HART ATTACK 3 12/5:13.696 (2)
4 4RIGO PADILLA 4 12/5:20.675 (2)
5 5MIKE D 5 12/5:29.668 (1)
6 6CORY CASTLEBERRY 6 11/5:02.514 (1)
7 7KOREY ERICSON 7 11/5:23.010 (2)
8 8DONNIE WHITWORTH 8 10/5:02.753 (1)
9 9THOMAS LEIBY 9 10/5:23.285 (2)
10 10TAVIAN CROSS 10 7/3:32.339 (1)
8
4wd Short Course A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SIBLEY 1 14/5:20.042 (2)
2 2RICKY BOBBY 2 13/5:01.645 (2)
3 3TAVIAN CROSS 3 13/5:02.922 (2)
4 4 BART CROSS 4 13/5:05.984 (2)
5 5TONY SILVA 5 13/5:08.494 (1)
6 6ANTHONY MAC 6 13/5:11.869 (2)
7 7ANDREW MONTES 7 13/5:19.081 (1)
8 8THOMAS LEIBY 8 13/5:22.544 (2)
9
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHANCE MCCALL 1 14/5:06.094 (2)
2 2TIM MARTENS 2 14/5:07.094 (2)
3 3TONY SILVA 3 13/5:05.375 (1)
4 4CODY PIERSON 4 13/5:10.955 (2)
5 5ANDREW LOZOYA 5 12/5:03.282 (1)
10
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY CASTLEBERRY 1 13/5:02.074 (1)
2 2EDDIE FERNANDEZ 2 13/5:16.075 (1)
3 3ANTHONY GOLDING 3 13/5:16.475 (2)
4 4BUCKY MOAK 4 13/5:19.325 (2)
5 5HART ATTACK 5 13/5:22.579 (2)
6 6DONNIE WHITWORTH 6 12/5:01.055 (2)
7 7MIKE D 7 12/5:03.340 (1)
8 8DANNY ADVIL 8 12/5:07.763 (1)
11
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SILVA 1 13/5:10.651 (2)
2 2CHANCE MCCALL 2 13/5:15.078 (2)
3 3CODY PIERSON 3 13/5:18.583 (2)
4 4RIGO PADILLA 4 12/5:05.317 (1)
5 5KELLY WEIR 5 11/5:35.542 (1)
12
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy A-Main
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MONTES 1 13/5:24.138 (2)
2 2ANTHONY GOLDING 2 12/5:07.295 (2)
3 3THOMAS LEIBY 3 12/5:17.471 (1)
4 4HART ATTACK 4 12/5:18.673 (2)
5 5ALEX H 5 12/5:33.998 (2)
6 6EDDIE FERNANDEZ 6 11/5:15.101 (1)
7 7TONY SILVA 4TH 7 11/5:19.776 (2)
8 8NICK STEACKER 8 11/5:22.214 (2)
9 9KOREY ERICSON 9 10/5:03.881 (2)
10 10DANNY ADVIL 10 10/5:12.256 (1)
11 11MARCIANO P 11 10/5:27.662 (2)
13
E Buggy A-Main
Length: 7:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MARTENS 1 14/5:01.987 (2)
2 2CHANCE MCCALL 2 14/5:08.407 (2)
3 3TAVIAN CROSS 3 14/5:14.261 (1)
4 4 BART CROSS 4 13/5:01.843 (2)
5 5WOLFGANG MCCANN 5 13/5:11.005 (2)
6 6THOMAS LEIBY 6 13/5:11.774 (2)
7 7EDDIE FERNANDEZ 7 13/5:22.879 (2)
8 8RICKY BOBBY 8 13/5:28.929 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Delta Rc Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 3,143
Total Race Time 23 hours, 15 minutes, 42 seconds
close X