Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY
2 2CORY CASTLEBERRY
3 3MIKE SIBLEY
4 4CODY PIERSON
5 5MARCIANO P
2
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HART ATTACK
2 2TONY SILVA
3 3ANTHONY GOLDING
4 4AARON GAMBOA
5 5ANDREW MONTES
3
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SIBLEY
2 2RIGO PADILLA
3 3ANTHONY MAC
4
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY
2 2TIM MARTENS
3 3GEORGE SMITH
5
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SILVA
2 2DONNIE WHITWORTH
3 3KOREY ERICSON
4 4THOMAS LEIBY
5 5RIGO PADILLA
6
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY MAC
2 4HART ATTACK
7
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE SMITH
2 2BUCKY MOAK
3 3THOMAS LEIBY
4 4ROSS STANICH
5 5VERNON JONES
6 6WILL WHITWORTH
8
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SILVA
2 2ANDREW MONTES
3 3WOLFGANG MCCANN
4 4DONNIE WHITWORTH
5 5ANTHONY MIDDLETON
6 6TAVIAN CROSS
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2MIKE SIBLEY
2 3RICKY BOBBY
3 4ALEX H
4 5NOEL DOYLE
5 6 BART CROSS
6 7ANTHONY MAC
10
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MARTENS
2 2CHANCE MCCALL
3 3TONY SILVA
4 4ANDREW LOZOYA
5 5CODY PIERSON
11
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MONTES
2 2THOMAS LEIBY
3 3ANTHONY GOLDING
4 4EDDIE FERNANDEZ
5 5TONY SILVA 4TH
6 6NICK STEACKER
12
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX H
2 2DANNY ADVIL
3 3MARCIANO P
4 4KOREY ERICSON
5 5HART ATTACK
13
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY PIERSON
2 2RIGO PADILLA
3 3TONY SILVA
4 4CHANCE MCCALL
5 5KELLY WEIR
14
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY GOLDING
2 2BUCKY MOAK
3 3WILL WHITWORTH
4 4DONNIE WHITWORTH
5 5JP DAGSAAN
15
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3KELLY WEIR
16
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY CASTLEBERRY
2 2EDDIE FERNANDEZ
3 3DANNY ADVIL
4 4CHUCK MEFFORD
5 5NOEL DOYLE
6 6HART ATTACK
7 7VERNON JONES
17
E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE WHITWORTH
2 2WOLFGANG MCCANN
3 3 BART CROSS
4 4MARCIANO P
18
E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY
2 2BUCKY MOAK
3 3THOMAS LEIBY
4 4TIM MARTENS
5 5CHANCE MCCALL
19
E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAVIAN CROSS
2 2CHUCK MEFFORD
3 3ANDREW LOZOYA
4 4EDDIE FERNANDEZ
5 5VERNON JONES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Delta Rc Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 3,143
Total Race Time 23 hours, 15 minutes, 42 seconds
close X