Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
2wd Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SIBLEY
2 2MARCIANO P
3 3CODY PIERSON
4 4RICKY BOBBY
5 5CORY CASTLEBERRY
2
2wd Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HART ATTACK
2 2ANDREW MONTES
3 3TONY SILVA
4 4AARON GAMBOA
5 5ANTHONY GOLDING
3
Mod 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY MAC
2 2MIKE SIBLEY
3 3RIGO PADILLA
4
Mod 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GEORGE SMITH
2 2RICKY BOBBY
3 3TIM MARTENS
5
Stadium Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1THOMAS LEIBY
2 2DONNIE WHITWORTH
3 3TONY SILVA
4 4RIGO PADILLA
5 5KOREY ERICSON
6
Stadium Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CORY CASTLEBERRY
2 2ANTHONY MAC
3 3TAVIAN CROSS
4 4MIKE D
5 5HART ATTACK
7
4wd Short Course (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY MOAK
2 2WILL WHITWORTH
3 3ROSS STANICH
4 4THOMAS LEIBY
5 5GEORGE SMITH
6 6VERNON JONES
8
4wd Short Course (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW MONTES
2 2DONNIE WHITWORTH
3 3TAVIAN CROSS
4 4TONY SILVA
5 5WOLFGANG MCCANN
6 6ANTHONY MIDDLETON
9
4wd Short Course (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEX H
2 2NOEL DOYLE
3 3RICKY BOBBY
4 4SEAN CATUCCI
5 5MIKE SIBLEY
6 6 BART CROSS
10
Expert 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHANCE MCCALL
2 2TIM MARTENS
3 3TONY SILVA
4 4CODY PIERSON
5 5ANDREW LOZOYA
11
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE FERNANDEZ
2 2NICK STEACKER
3 3TONY SILVA 4TH
4 4ANTHONY GOLDING
5 5THOMAS LEIBY
6 6ANDREW MONTES
12
Sportsman 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARCIANO P
2 2DANNY ADVIL
3 3HART ATTACK
4 4KOREY ERICSON
5 5ALEX H
13
Expert 17.5 2wd Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RIGO PADILLA
2 2KELLY WEIR
3 3TONY SILVA
4 4CODY PIERSON
5 5CHANCE MCCALL
14
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BUCKY MOAK
2 2DONNIE WHITWORTH
3 3ANTHONY GOLDING
4 4WILL WHITWORTH
5 5JP DAGSAAN
15
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE D
2 2KELLY WEIR
3 3HART ATTACK
4 4VERNON JONES
16
Sportsman 13.5 4wd Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE FERNANDEZ
2 2CORY CASTLEBERRY
3 3NOEL DOYLE
4 4CHUCK MEFFORD
5 5DANNY ADVIL
17
E Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WOLFGANG MCCANN
2 2MARCIANO P
3 3DONNIE WHITWORTH
4 4 BART CROSS
18
E Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICKY BOBBY
2 2THOMAS LEIBY
3 3BUCKY MOAK
4 4CHANCE MCCALL
5 5TIM MARTENS
19
E Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EDDIE FERNANDEZ
2 2TAVIAN CROSS
3 3CHUCK MEFFORD
4 4ANDREW LOZOYA
5 5VERNON JONES
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Delta Rc Hobbies
Registrations Entries: 93
Drivers: 37
Total Race Laps 3,143
Total Race Time 23 hours, 15 minutes, 42 seconds
close X